Game On :

No Stream Available for Today

Game On : 22-09-2017

channel 1


19:30 : 21:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Bayern Munchen vs Wolfsburg - Football - SNWL HD

channel 2


03:00 : 07:00 - UFC Fight Night 117 Shogun vs. Saint Preux 2 - UFC - TSN 2

channel 3


04:00 : 07:00 - CFL Hamilton Tiger-Cats at BC Lions - NFL - TSN 1

channel 4


02:00 : 06:00 - Boxing Gilberto Ramirez vs Jesse Hart - Boxing - Box Nation

channel 5


19:05 : 21:05 - England - Premier League 2 Leicester City U23 vs Chelsea U23 - Football - Chelsea TV

channel 6


19:00 : 21:00 - England - Premier League 2 Manchester United U23 vs Derby County U23 - Football - MUTV

channel 7


19:00 : 21:00 - England - Premier League 2 Liverpool U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Football - LFC TV

channel 8


19:45 : 21:45 - France - Ligue 1 Lille vs Monaco - Football - Canal+ France

channel 9


18:00 : 20:00 - France - Ligue 1 Nice vs Angers SCO - Football - beIN Sports 1

channel 12


17:30 : 19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcast - Football - Sky Bundesliga HD1

channel 13


17:30 : 19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 MSV Duisburg vs Holstein Kiel - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 2

channel 14


17:30 : 19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue vs Sandhausen - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 3

channel 17


19:00 : 21:00 - Netherlands - Eerste Divisie MVV vs Cambuur - Football - Fox Sports 3 Eredivisie

channel 18


19:00 : 21:00 - Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Volendam vs De Graafschap - Football - Fox Sports 5 Eredivisie

channel 19


18:00 : 20:00 - Denmark - Super Liga Nordsjalland vs SonderjyskE - Football - TV3 Sport 1

channel 20


20:30 : 22:30 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Porto vs Portimonense - Football - Sport TV1

channel 21


23:15 : 01:15 - Brazil - Serie B Juventude vs Boa - Football - PFC Internacional

01:30 : 03:30 - Brazil - Serie B Londrina vs Santa Cruz - Football - PFC Internacional

channel 22


12:30 : 15:30 - Live Snooker: World Open 2017 Quarter-Finals - Snooker - Eurosport

15:30 : 17:00 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Men-s Under-23 Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport

21:00 : 23:00 - Live Phoenix Fighting Champs Phoenix 3 - Martial Sports - Eurosport

07:00 : 10:30 - Live Snooker: World Open 2017 Semi-Finals - Snooker - Eurosport

channel 23


10:30 : 11:45 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Women-s Junior Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport 2

11:45 : 17:00 - Live ATP Tennis 2017 St Petersburg Open: Quarter-Finals - Tennis - Eurosport 2

17:00 : 19:00 - Live ATP Tennis 2017 St Petersburg Open: Quarter-Finals - Tennis - Eurosport 2

10:30 : 12:05 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Men-s Junior Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport 2

channel 24


19:30 : 21:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Bayern Munchen vs Wolfsburg - Football - BT Sport 3

channel 25


19:30 : 21:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Bayern Munchen vs Wolfsburg - Football - Eurosport 2 HD Xtra DE

channel 26


20:00 : 22:00 - Spain - Segunda Division Almeria vs Sevilla II - Football - Gol

channel 27


19:45 : 21:45 - Ireland Republic - Premier Division Limerick vs Cork City - Football - RTE 2

channel 31


18:00 : 20:00 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga CSKA Sofia vs Dunav 2010 - Football - Diema Sport

channel 32


12:35 : 14:35 - China - Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG - Football - Sky Sports Football

19:45 : 21:45 - England - League Two Forest Green Rovers vs Swindon Town - Football - Sky Sports Football

channel 33


18:30 : 20:30 - Romania - Liga I CS U Craiova vs Voluntari - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

10:00 : 12:00 - Romania - Liga II Olimpia Satu Mare vs UTA Arad - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

channel 34


17:00 : 19:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Arka Gdynia - Football - Eurosport 2 Poland

channel 35


19:30 : 21:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan - Football - Canal+ Sport Poland

channel 36


08:00 : 10:00 - Live Holden Cup Finals Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers - Rugby League - Domestic - eir Sport 2

10:30 : 13:00 - Live NRL Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys - Rugby League - Domestic - eir Sport 2

channel 37


07:30 : 10:30 - Live AFL Live AFL: Richmond v GWS Giants - Australian Rules Football - BT Sport//ESPN

channel 38


19:20 : 21:20 - Slovenia - Prva Liga Aluminij vs Maribor - Football - Kanal A

channel 40


19:00 : 21:00 - Africa - CAF Confederation Cup CS Sfaxien vs FUS Rabat - Football - beIN Sports Arabia 1 HD

channel 41


18:00 : 20:00 - Turkey - Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor - Football - beIN Sports 1

channel 50


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Bourg en Bresse vs Le Havre - Football - beIN Sports MAX 4

channel 51


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio vs Chateauroux - Football - beIN Sports MAX 5

channel 52


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Orl--ans vs Tours - Football - beIN Sports MAX 6

channel 53


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen vs Reims - Football - beIN Sports MAX 7

channel 54


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Ajaccio - Football - beIN Sports MAX 8

channel 55


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 2 Valenciennes vs Auxerre - Football - beIN Sports MAX 9

channel 56


12:35 : 14:35 - China - Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG - Football - SFR Sport 2

channel 57


15:50 : 17:50 - Qatar - Qatar Stars League Al Kharitiyath vs Al Rayyan - Football - beIN Sports Arabia 4 HD

18:00 : 20:00 - Qatar - Qatar Stars League Al Sailiya vs Al Sadd - Football - beIN Sports Arabia 4 HD

channel 58


17:30 : 19:30 - Austria - 1- Liga Simulcast - Football - Sky Sport Austria

channel 59


19:30 : 21:30 - Austria - 1- Liga FAC Team f--r Wien vs Ried - Football - Sky Go Deutschland

Skysports Main Event


13:30 : 15:30 - Live Laver Cup Tennis 2017 Day One Session One - Tennis - Sky Sports Main Event HD

15:30 : 18:30 - Live European Tour Golf 2017 Portugal Masters: Day Two - Session Two - Golf - Sky Sports Main Event HD

18:30 : 20:00 - Live PGA Tour Golf 2017 Tour Championship: Day Two - Golf - Sky Sports Main Event HD

20:00 : 22:00 - Live Betfred Super League Live Super League Super 8s: Castleford Tigers v Hull FC - Rugby League - Domestic - Sky Sports Main Event HD

Skysports Action


12:00 : 16:00 - Live Laver Cup Tennis 2017 Day One Session One - Tennis - Sky Sports Action HD

18:45 : 21:00 - Live PRO14 Rugby Union Cheetahs v Leinster - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Action HD

08:30 : 10:20 - Live New Zealand NPC Rugby Hawke-s Bay v Taranaki - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Action HD

BT Sports 1


19:00 : 22:00 - Live Aviva Premiership Rugby Union Live Gloucester v Worcester - Rugby Union - Domestic - BT Sport 1

08:00 : 10:30 - Live WTA Tennis Live WTA Tennis: Guangzhou Open: 2017 - Tennis - BT Sport 1

BT Sports 2


10:45 : 12:00 - Live MotoGP Live MotoGP Aragon: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

12:00 : 15:00 - Live MotoGP Live MotoGP Aragon: FP2: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

19:45 : 21:45 - England - WSL Everton vs Liverpool - Football - BT Sport Live

01:00 : 03:00 - UFC Fight Night 117 Prelims - UFC - BT Sport 2

03:00 : 07:00 - UFC Fight Night 117 Shogun vs. Saint Preux 2 - UFC - BT Sport 2

08:00 : 11:00 - Live MotoGP Live MotoGP Aragon: FP3: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

Game On : 23-09-2017

HBO


02:00 : 06:30 - Live Fight Night International Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell - Boxing - HBO HD

channel 1


12:30 : 14:30 - England - Premier League West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur - Football - TSN 4

15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Southampton vs Manchester United - Football - TSN 4

22:00 : 00:00 - USA-Canada - Major League Soccer New England vs Toronto - Football - TSN 4

03:00 : 05:00 - USA-Canada - Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids - Football - TSN4

channel 2


12:00 : 14:00 - Scotland - Scottish Premiership Rangers vs Celtic - Football - SNWL HD

15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Everton vs AFC Bournemouth - Football - SNWL HD

17:30 : 19:30 - England - Premier League Leicester City vs Liverpool - Football - SNWL HD

channel 3


15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Stoke City vs Chelsea - Football - CNBC

channel 4


12:30 : 14:30 - England - Premier League West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur - Football - NBCSN

15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Manchester City vs Crystal Palace - Football - NBCSN

channel 5


12:30 : 14:30 - England - Premier League West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur - Football - TSN 5

15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Swansea City vs Watford - Football - TSN 5

channel 6


15:00 : 17:00 - England - Premier League Burnley vs Huddersfield Town - Football - NBC Sports Gold

channel 7


18:00 : 22:00 - Live MMA Live: ACB MMA - Martial Sports - BoxNation (BoxNation)

channel 8


13:45 : 15:45 - French Top 14 Clermont Auvergne vs Racing 92 - Rugby - Canal+ France

16:00 : 18:00 - France - Ligue 1 Montpellier vs PSG - Football - Canal + France

19:45 : 21:45 - French Top 14 Brive vs Toulouse - Rugby - Canal+ Sport France

channel 9


14:00 : 16:00 - France - Ligue 2 Lorient vs Nancy - Football - beIN Sports 1

19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 1 Simulcast - Football - BeIN Sports 1 France

channel 10


12:00 : 14:00 - Spain - La Liga Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

15:15 : 17:15 - Spain - La Liga Deportivo Alaves vs Real Madrid - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

17:30 : 19:30 - Spain - La Liga Malaga vs Athletic Club - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

channel 11


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Roma vs Udinese - Football - Premium Sport HD

17:00 : 19:00 - Italy - Serie A SPAL vs Napoli - Football - Premium Sport HD

19:45 : 21:45 - Italy - Serie A Juventus vs Torino - Football - Premium Sport HD

channel 12


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Simulcast - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 1

17:30 : 19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M-gladbach - Football - Sky Bundesliga 1/HD

channel 13


12:00 : 14:00 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcast - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 5

14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 2

channel 14


12:00 : 14:00 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 St- Pauli vs Fortuna Dusseldorf - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 3

14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 3

18:00 : 20:00 - Switzerland - Axpo Super League Luzern vs Lausanne Sport - Football - TeleClub Sport Live

channel 15


12:00 : 14:00 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 4

14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs Freiburg - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 4

18:00 : 20:00 - Switzerland - Axpo Super League Basel vs Zurich - Football - Teleclub Sport 2

channel 16


12:00 : 14:00 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld vs Heidenheim - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 5

14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Stuttgart vs Augsburg - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 5

18:45 : 20:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Heracles vs Roda JC - Football - Fox Sports Go

channel 17


17:30 : 19:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Willem II vs Heerenveen - Football - Fox Sports 3 Eredivisie

19:45 : 21:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam - Football - Fox Sports 3 Eredivisie

channel 18


18:45 : 20:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Feyenoord vs NAC Breda - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

channel 19


15:00 : 17:00 - Denmark - Super Liga Horsens vs FC Helsingor - Football - TV3 Sport 1

channel 20


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Roma vs Udinese - Football - Sport TV1 Portugal

16:00 : 18:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Estoril vs Chaves - Football - Sport TV1

18:15 : 20:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Moreirense vs Sporting CP - Football - Sport TV1

channel 21


20:30 : 22:30 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira - Football - Benfica TV - BTV 1

channel 22


12:30 : 16:00 - Live Snooker: World Open 2017 Semi-Finals - Snooker - Eurosport

07:00 : 10:00 - Live Snooker: World Open 2017 Final - Snooker - Eurosport

channel 23


10:30 : 12:05 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Men-s Junior Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport 2

12:20 : 16:45 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Women-s Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport 2

09:00 : 16:15 - Live Cycling: Road World Championships 2017 Men-s Road Race - Cycling - Eurosport 2

channel 24


17:30 : 19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M-gladbach - Football - BT Sport 3

channel 25


17:00 : 19:00 - Spain - Segunda Division Granada vs Cordoba - Football - Movistar Partidazo

19:45 : 21:45 - Spain - La Liga Girona vs Barcelona - Football - Movistar Partizado

channel 26


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 6

channel 27


17:00 : 19:00 - French Top 14 Bordeaux Begles vs Montpellier - Rugby - Rugby Multisport French

channel 28


17:15 : 19:15 - Hungary - NB1 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest - Football - M4 Sports

19:30 : 21:30 - Hungary - NB1 Videoton vs Honved - Football - M4 Sports

channel 30


13:30 : 15:30 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga Slavia Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa - Football - Diema

channel 31


15:30 : 17:30 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya - Football - Diema Sport

18:00 : 20:00 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga Cherno More vs Etar - Football - Diema Sport

channel 32


12:00 : 14:00 - Scotland - Scottish Premiership Rangers vs Celtic - Football - Sky Sports Football

17:30 : 19:30 - England - Championship Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest - Football - Sky Sports Football

19:45 : 21:45 - Spain - La Liga Girona vs Barcelona - Football - Sky Sports Football

channel 33


12:00 : 14:00 - Spain - La Liga Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

18:30 : 20:30 - Romania - Liga I Concordia Chiajna vs Sepsi - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

channel 34


14:30 : 16:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Nieciecza vs Lechia Gda-nsk - Football - Canal+ Sport Poland

17:00 : 19:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze - Football - Canal+ Sport Poland

19:30 : 21:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow - Football - Canal+ Sport Poland

channel 35


12:00 : 14:00 - Slovenia - Prva Liga Triglav Kranj vs Ankaran - Football - Sport TV1 Slovenia

15:00 : 17:00 - Slovenia - Prva Liga Gorica vs Krsko - Football - Sport TV1 Slovenia

17:00 : 19:00 - Italy - Serie A SPAL vs Napoli - Football - Sport TV1 Slovenia

channel 36


10:30 : 13:00 - Live NRL Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys - Rugby League - Domestic - eir Sport 2

14:30 : 16:45 - Live GAA Doon v Na Piarsaigh - Gaelic Games - eir Sport 2

16:45 : 19:00 - Live GAA Patrickswell v Ballybrown - Gaelic Games - eir Sport 2

19:00 : 21:30 - Live GAA Kilcar v St Michael-s - Gaelic Games - eir Sport 2

channel 37


15:00 : 17:00 - Live College GameDay 2017-18 - American Football - BT Sport//ESPN

17:00 : 20:30 - Live College Football Live CFB: Texas Tech - Houston - American Football - BT Sport//ESPN

20:30 : 00:00 - Live College Football Live CFB: Alabama - Vanderbilt - American Football - BT Sport//ESPN

08:30 : 10:30 - Live Formula Renault Eurocup 2017 - Formula One - BT Sport//ESPN

channel 38


19:00 : 21:00 - Belgium - First Division A Mouscron-P--ruwelz vs AS Eupen - Football - Ziggo Sport Extra 1

channel 39


11:00 : 13:00 - Japan - J1 League Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka - Football - beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD

23:00 : 01:00 - Brazil - Brasileirlo Flamengo vs Avai - Football - beIN Sports Arabia 5 HD

channel 40


15:00 : 17:00 - Austria - Football Bundesliga Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC - Football - Sky Sport Austria

channel 41


12:00 : 14:00 - Turkey - Super Lig Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor - Football - beIN Sports 1 Turkey

17:30 : 19:30 - Turkey - Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Besiktas - Football - beIN Sports 1 Turkey

channel 43


13:00 : 15:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Norrkoping - Football - C More Football Sweden

channel 44


13:00 : 15:00 - Sweden - Superettan Degerfors vs Frej - Football - C More Live

channel 45


15:00 : 17:00 - England - Championship Derby County vs Birmingham City - Football - TV3 Sport HD Sweden

channel 46


17:00 : 19:00 - Denmark - Super Liga Kobenhavn vs Silkeborg - Football - Canal 9 DK

channel 48


16:00 : 18:00 - Croatia - 1- HNL Cibalia vs Inter Zapresic - Football - Arena Sport 1

22:05 : 00:05 - Argentina - Superliga Argentina Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors - Football - Arena Sport 1

channel 49


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Roma vs Udinese - Football - Arena Sport 3 Croatia

16:00 : 18:00 - France - Ligue 1 Montpellier vs PSG - Football - Arena Sport 3 Croatia

18:00 : 20:00 - Croatia - 1- HNL Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka - Football - Arena Sport 3

channel 50


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt - Football - beIN Sports MAX 4

19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Guingamp - Football - beIN Sports MAX 4

channel 51


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 - Football - beIN Sports MAX 5

19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 1 Caen vs Amiens SC - Football - beIN Sports MAX 5

channel 52


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC - Football - beIN Sports MAX 6

19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 1 Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon - Football - beIN Sports MAX 6

channel 53


19:00 : 21:00 - France - Ligue 1 Metz vs Troyes - Football - beIN Sports MAX 7

channel 54


12:00 : 14:00 - Ukraine - Premier League Zirka vs Shakhtar Donetsk - Football - Futbol 2

17:30 : 19:30 - England - Premier League Leicester City vs Liverpool - Football - Futbol 2 Ukraine

channel 55


17:30 : 19:30 - Austria - Football Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Rheindorf Altach - Football - Sky Sport 4 HD DE

channel 56


17:30 : 19:30 - Austria - Football Bundesliga LASK Linz vs Mattersburg - Football - Sky Sport 5 HD DE

channel 57


17:30 : 19:30 - Austria - Football Bundesliga St- Polten vs Admira - Football - Sky Sport 6 HD DE

channel 59


14:00 : 16:00 - Africa - CAF Confederation Cup ZESCO United vs SuperSport United - Football - Bein Arabia 9

channel 60


14:30 : 16:30 - Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moskva vs CSKA Moskva - Football - Match TV Game

17:00 : 19:00 - Russia - Premier League Spartak Moskva vs Anzhi - Football - Match TV Game

03:45 : 06:45 - WBA Boxing Title Yunier Dorticos vs Dmitry Kudryashov - Boxing - Match Tv

Skysports Main Event


12:00 : 14:00 - Scotland - Scottish Premiership Rangers vs Celtic - Football - Sky Sports Main Event

15:15 : 17:15 - Live Betfred Super League Live Super League Super 8s: Wakefield Trinity v Wigan Warriors - Rugby League - Domestic - Sky Sports Main Event HD

17:30 : 19:30 - England - Championship Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest - Football - Sky Sports Main Event

19:45 : 21:45 - Spain - La Liga Girona vs Barcelona - Football - Sky Sports Main Event

21:45 : 23:30 - Live PGA Tour Golf 2017 Tour Championship: Day Three - Golf - Sky Sports Main Event HD

02:00 : 06:30 - Live Fight Night International Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell - Boxing - Sky Sports Main Event HD

Skysports Action


12:00 : 15:00 - Live Laver Cup Tennis 2017 Day Two Session One - Tennis - Sky Sports Action HD

15:00 : 17:30 - Live PRO14 Rugby Union Connacht v Cardiff Blues - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Action HD

17:30 : 19:40 - Live Fast5 Netball World Series 2017 Fast5 All Stars - Netball - Sky Sports Action HD

19:40 : 21:30 - Live Top 14 Rugby Union Brive v Toulouse - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Action HD

Skysports Premier League


12:30 : 14:30 - England - Premier League West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur - Football - Sky Sports Premier League

BT Sports 1


12:00 : 14:00 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 St- Pauli vs Fortuna Dusseldorf - Football - BT Sports 1

17:30 : 19:30 - England - Premier League Leicester City vs Liverpool - Football - BT Sport 1

06:30 : 11:15 - Live WTA Tennis Live WTA Tennis: Wuhan: 2017 - Tennis - BT Sport 1

BT Sports 2


17:45 : 21:15 - Live Speedway Grand Prix Live FIM Speedway Grand Prix: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

21:15 : 00:00 - Live College Football Live CFB: TCU - Oklahoma State - American Football - BT Sport 2

07:30 : 09:15 - Live MotoGP Live MotoGP Aragon: Warm-Ups: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

09:30 : 11:15 - Live MotoGP Live Moto3: Grand Prix of Aragon: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

Game On : 24-09-2017

channel 1


16:00 : 18:00 - England - Premier League Brighton - Hove Albion vs Newcastle United - Football - TSN 1

21:05 : 01:00 - NFL Seattle Seahawks at Tennessee Titans - NFL - FOX

channel 2


21:25 : 01:00 - NFL Cincinnati Bengals at Green Bay Packers - NFL - CBS

channel 3


21:25 : 01:00 - NFL Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers - NFL - CBS

channel 4


16:00 : 18:00 - England - Premier League Brighton - Hove Albion vs Newcastle United - Football - NBCSN

channel 5


00:00 : 01:00 - WWE No Mercy Kickoff - WWE - WWE Network

01:00 : 04:00 - WWE No Mercy - WWE - WWE Network

channel 6


01:00 : 04:00 - WWE No Mercy - WWE - Sky Sports Box Office

channel 7


13:15 : 15:15 - French Top 14 Beziers vs Perpignan - Rugby - EuroSport 2 FR

channel 8


15:50 : 17:50 - French Top 14 Stade Francais vs Toulon - NFL - Canal+ France

20:00 : 22:00 - France - Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse - Football - Canal+ France

channel 9


14:00 : 16:00 - France - Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Rennes - Football - BeIN Sports 1 France

16:00 : 18:00 - France - Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Nantes - Football - BeIN Sports 1 France

channel 10


11:00 : 13:00 - Spain - La Liga Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

15:15 : 17:15 - Spain - La Liga Getafe vs Villarreal - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

17:30 : 19:30 - Spain - La Liga Eibar vs Celta de Vigo - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

19:45 : 21:45 - Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad vs Valencia - Football - BeIN Sports LaLiga

channel 11


11:30 : 13:30 - Italy - Serie A Sampdoria vs Milan - Football - Premium Sport HD

14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Diretta Premium - Football - Premium Sport HD

19:45 : 21:45 - Italy - Serie A Fiorentina vs Atalanta - Football - Premium Sport HD

channel 12


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Koln - Football - Sky Bundesliga HD1

17:00 : 19:00 - Germany - Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburger SV - Football - Sky Bundesliga HD1

channel 13


14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcast - Football - Sky Bundesliga 2

17:00 : 19:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warszawa - Football - Canal+ Poland

channel 14


12:30 : 14:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 3

17:00 : 19:00 - Norway - Eliteserien Lillestrom vs Rosenborg - Football - Canal 9 Denmark

channel 15


12:30 : 14:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 4

17:00 : 19:00 - Denmark - Super Liga Hobro vs Brondby - Football - TV3+ HD

channel 16


12:30 : 14:30 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Bochum vs Ingolstadt - Football - Sky Sport Bundesliga 5

16:30 : 18:30 - Africa - WAFU Nations Cup Ghana vs Nigeria - Football - Fox Sports 4 Eredivisie

channel 17


11:30 : 13:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Utrecht vs PSV - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

13:30 : 15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Ajax vs Vitesse - Football - Fox Sports 1

15:45 : 17:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie AZ vs Excelsior - Football - Fox Sports 1 Eredivisie

channel 18


13:30 : 15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie Groningen vs Twente - Football - Fox Sports Go

channel 19


12:00 : 14:00 - Denmark - 1st Division Esbjerg vs HB Koge - Football - TV3 Sport 1

channel 20


16:00 : 18:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs Maritimo - Football - Sport TV1

18:00 : 20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Tondela vs Sporting Braga - Football - Sport TV1

20:15 : 22:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Desportivo Aves vs Rio Ave - Football - Sport TV1

channel 21


15:00 : 17:00 - Brazil - Brasileirao Sao Paulo vs Corinthians - Football - PFC Internacional

20:00 : 22:00 - Brazil - Brasileirao Coritiba vs Botafogo - Football - PFC Internacional

channel 24


11:30 : 13:30 - Italy - Serie A Sampdoria vs Milan - Football - BT Sport 3

14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Internazionale vs Genoa - Football - BT Sport 3

16:00 : 18:00 - France - Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Nantes - Football - BT Sport 3

channel 25


15:00 : 17:00 - Switzerland - Axpo Super League Sion vs Young Boys - Football - SRF zwei

channel 26


15:00 : 17:00 - Switzerland - Axpo Super League Lugano vs Grasshopper - Football - Teleclub Sport 1

channel 27


14:30 : 16:30 - Africa - CAF Confederation Cup TP Mazembe vs Hilal Obayed - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 7

channel 28


11:00 : 14:45 - Live Laver Cup Tennis 2017 Day Three - Tennis - Sky Sports Mix HD

14:45 : 17:15 - Live Championship Rugby Union Ealing Trailfinders v London Scottish - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Mix HD

18:00 : 01:00 - NFL Redzone - NFL - Sky Sports Mix

channel 29


13:00 : 15:00 - Denmark - Super Liga AaB vs Lyngby - Football - TV3 Sport 2

channel 30


13:00 : 15:00 - Albania - Superliga Kukesi vs Lasi - Football - SuperSport 3 Digitalb

16:00 : 18:00 - Albania - Superliga Teuta Durres vs Flamurtari Vlore - Football - SuperSport 3 Digitalb

channel 31


15:30 : 17:30 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Football - Diema Sport

18:00 : 20:00 - Bulgaria - Parva Liga Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets - Football - Diema Sport

channel 32


15:15 : 17:15 - Spain - La Liga Getafe vs Villarreal - Football - Sky Sports Football

17:30 : 19:30 - Spain - La Liga Eibar vs Celta de Vigo - Football - Sky Sports Football

19:45 : 21:45 - Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad vs Valencia - Football - Sky Sports Football

22:00 : 00:00 - USA-Canada - Major League Soccer Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact - Football - Sky Sports Football

01:00 : 03:00 - USA-Canada - Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Orlando City SC - Football - Sky Sports Football

channel 33


09:00 : 11:00 - Romania - Liga II Chindia Targoviste vs Dacia Unirea Braila - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

13:00 : 15:00 - Romania - Liga I Juventus Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

15:30 : 17:30 - Romania - Liga I CSMS Iasi vs ACS Poli Timisoara - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

18:30 : 20:30 - Romania - Liga I Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti - Football - Digi Sport 1 Romania

channel 34


14:30 : 16:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Football - Canal+ Sport Poland

channel 35


13:30 : 15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie VVV vs PEC Zwolle - Football - Fox Sports 5 Eredivisie

17:30 : 19:30 - Spain - La Liga Las Palmas vs Leganes - Football - Bein MAX 1

channel 36


18:30 : 23:00 - Live NASCAR 2017 ISM Connect 300 - Motor Sport - eir Sport 2

channel 37


14:00 : 15:30 - Live Motorsport: DTM 2017 - Motor Sport - BT Sport//ESPN

19:00 : 22:00 - Live MLB Live MLB: Cubs - Brewers: 2017 - Baseball - BT Sport//ESPN

channel 38


12:00 : 14:00 - Ukraine - Premier League Stal Kamianske vs Olimpik Donetsk - Football - Futbol 1 Ukraine

15:00 : 17:00 - Ukraine - Premier League Illychivets vs Oleksandria - Football - Futbol 1 Ukraine

17:30 : 19:30 - Ukraine - Premier League Vorskla vs Zorya - Football - Futbol 1 Ukraine

channel 39


13:30 : 15:30 - Belgium - First Division A Gent vs Zulte-Waregem - Football - Ziggo Sport Voetbal

17:00 : 19:00 - Belgium - First Division A Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge - Football - Ziggo Sport Voetbal

channel 41


12:00 : 14:00 - Turkey - Super Lig Sivasspor vs Goztepe - Football - beIN Sports Turkey 1

14:30 : 16:30 - Turkey - Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor - Football - beIN Sports Turkey 1

17:30 : 19:30 - Turkey - Super Lig Bursaspor vs Galatasaray - Football - beIN Sports Turkey 1

channel 42


14:00 : 16:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan Djurgurden vs Hammarby - Football - C More Sport HD

16:30 : 18:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan Hacken vs AIK - Football - C More Sport HD

channel 43


14:00 : 16:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan Kalmar vs Ostersunds FK - Football - C More Football Sweden

16:30 : 18:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan Jonkopings Sodra vs GIF Sundsvall - Football - C More Football Sweden

channel 44


14:00 : 16:00 - Sweden - Superettan Norrby vs Oster - Football - C More Live Sweden

channel 45


20:00 : 22:00 - Brazil - Brasileirao Fluminense vs Palmeiras - Football - Arena Sport 5 Croatia

channel 46


16:00 : 18:00 - Croatia - 1- HNL Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb - Football - Arena Sport 3

18:00 : 20:00 - Croatia - 1- HNL Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb - Football - Arena Sport 3

channel 47


20:05 : 22:05 - Argentina - Superliga Argentina Rosario Central vs Banfield - Football - Arena Sport 1 Croatia

22:05 : 00:05 - Argentina - Superliga Argentina River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors - Football - Arena Sport 1 Croatia

channel 48


17:45 : 19:45 - Slovenia - Prva Liga Domzale vs Rudar - Football - Kanal A

channel 50


15:30 : 17:30 - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnoksag II Siofok vs Vac - Football - M4 Sports

23:00 : 01:00 - Brazil - Brasileirao Bahia vs Gremio - Football - Arena Sport 2 Croatia

channel 51


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Internazionale vs Genoa - Football - Sky Calcio 1 HD

channel 52


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Hellas Verona vs Lazio - Football - Sky Calcio 2 HD

17:00 : 19:00 - Italy - Serie A Sassuolo vs Bologna - Football - Sky Calcio 2

channel 53


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo - Football - Sky Calcio 3

19:00 : 21:00 - USA-Canada - Major League Soccer Sporting KC vs LA Galaxy - Football - EuroSport Deutschland

channel 54


14:00 : 16:00 - Italy - Serie A Crotone vs Benevento - Football - Sky Calcio 4 HD

19:00 : 21:00 - Africa - CAF Confederation Cup Club Africain vs MC Alger - Football - BeIN Sports 2 France

channel 55


18:30 : 20:30 - Africa - CAF Champions League Etoile du Sahel vs Al Ahli Tripoli - Football - BeIN Sport Arabia 1

channel 56


11:30 : 13:30 - England - WSL Chelsea Ladies vs Bristol City Ladies - Football - Chelsea TV

channel 57


12:00 : 14:00 - Turkey - Super Lig Karabukspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor - Football - beIN Sports Turkey 2

channel 58


16:00 : 18:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga Feirense vs Belenenses - Football - Sport TV5

channel 59


15:30 : 17:30 - Austria - Football Bundesliga Salzburg vs Austria Wien - Football - Sky Sport Austria

channel 60


12:00 : 14:00 - Russia - Premier League Ural vs Tosno - Football - Sportbox.ru

14:30 : 16:30 - Russia - Premier League Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moskva - Football - Match TV Game

17:00 : 19:00 - Russia - Premier League Krasnodar vs Zenit - Football - Match TV Game

Skysports Main Event


13:15 : 15:15 - England - Championship Sheffield Wednesday vs Sheffield United - Football - DAZN Europe

16:00 : 18:00 - England - Premier League Brighton - Hove Albion vs Newcastle United - Football - Sky Sports Main Event

18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Atlanta Falcons at Detroit Lions - NFL - Sky Sports Main Event

21:00 : 23:00 - Live PGA Tour Golf 2017 Tour Championship: Day Four - Golf - Sky Sports Main Event HD

21:25 : 01:00 - NFL Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers - NFL - Sky Sports Main Event

01:00 : 05:00 - NFL Oakland Raiders at Washington Redskins - NFL - Sky Sports Main Event

Skysports Action


11:25 : 13:15 - Live Top 14 Rugby Union Lyon v Castres - Rugby Union - Domestic - Sky Sports Action HD

13:30 : 17:30 - NFL Baltimore Ravens at Jacksonville Jaguars - NFL - Sky Sports Action

18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Atlanta Falcons at Detroit Lions - NFL - Sky Sports Action

21:25 : 01:00 - NFL Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers - NFL - Sky Sports Action

01:00 : 05:00 - NFL Oakland Raiders at Washington Redskins - NFL - Sky Sports Action

Skysports Premier League


16:00 : 18:00 - England - Premier League Brighton - Hove Albion vs Newcastle United - Football - Sky Sports Premier League

BT Sports 1


12:15 : 14:15 - Scotland - Scottish Premiership Motherwell vs Aberdeen - Football - BT Sport 1

14:30 : 17:15 - Live Aviva Premiership Rugby Union Live Exeter Chiefs v Wasps - Rugby Union - Domestic - BT Sport 1

19:45 : 21:45 - Italy - Serie A Fiorentina vs Atalanta - Football - BT Sport 1

BT Sports 2


11:15 : 12:45 - Live MotoGP Live Moto2: Grand Prix of Aragon: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

12:45 : 14:00 - Live MotoGP Live MotoGP: Grand Prix of Aragon: 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

14:00 : 15:00 - Live MotoGP Chequered Flag 2017 - Motorcycling - BT Sport 2

14:30 : 16:30 - Germany - Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Koln - Football - BT Sport 2

17:00 : 19:00 - Germany - Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburger SV - Football - BT Sport 2

20:00 : 22:00 - France - Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse - Football - BT Sport 2

nfl1


13:30 : 17:30 - NFL Baltimore Ravens at Jacksonville Jaguars - NFL - Yahoo

18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Cleveland Browns at Indianapolis Colts - NFL - CBS

01:00 : 05:00 - NFL Oakland Raiders at Washington Redskins - NFL - NBC

nfl2


13:30 : 17:30 - NFL Baltimore Ravens at Jacksonville Jaguars - NFL - NFL Game Pass

18:00 : 21:00 - NFL New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles - NFL - FOX

nfl3


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Miami Dolphins at New York Jets - NFL - CBS

nfl4


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Denver Broncos at Buffalo Bills - NFL - CBS

nfl5


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers - NFL - FOX

nfl6


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Pittsburgh Steelers at Chicago Bears - NFL - CBS

nfl7


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Atlanta Falcons at Detroit Lions - NFL - FOX

nfl8


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Minnesota Vikings - NFL - FOX

nfl9


18:00 : 21:00 - NFL Houston Texans at New England Patriots - NFL - CBS

nflredzone


18:00 : 01:00 - NFL Redzone - NFL - REDZONE CHANNEL

Game On : 25-09-2017

No Stream Available for Today

Disclaimer: wizhdsports.is DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners.